About NIRMAN

NIRMAN Camps

People Involved

Downloads

Contact Us

NIRMAN

      Expanse
 
Location Education
AHMEDNAGAR
Shriram Agashe BAMS, MD
Kiran Chavhan MBBS
Prashant Gosavi MBBS
Nikhilesh Bagade M.Tech(Technology & Development)
Milind Dhobe B.E. (IT)
Vinod Chavhan MSc(Agriculture)
Prajakta Thube BA(Political Science)
Shradhha Ghule BCA
Poonam Borse M.Tech(Agriculture)
AURANGABAD
Nilesh Raut B.J.
Amol Wakale BSc(Microbiology)
Akash Khot B.Tech(Computer Science & Engg)
Siddharth Gulwelkar BE(Computer Science)
Akshay Pimparikar BE
Ashish Borakhadikar BE
Ashwin Pawade BE(Mechanical)
Vaibahv Patil MBBS
Pramodini Dhakane MBBS
Aparna Ghatbale BA, D.Ed. 
AKOLA
Yogesh Sable B.Com
Anand Budaikar LLB
Mahesh Puri MBBS
Sachin Barbde MBBS
Bharat Thakare BAMS
Ashish Barbde BAMS
Amol Patil BE(Electrical)
AMRAVATI
Akash Patki BE
Jayee Deshmukh LLB
Ashish Changole MBBS
Akshata Mulmule MBBS
Sheetal Deshmukh BHMS
Sonali Anasane BAMS
Aniket Shisode BE(Mechanical)
BANGLORE
Parag Khairnar BE(E&TC), MS(Engg)
Sameer Samant BE(Electronics)
Hemant Shinde M.Tech(Computer Science)
BEED
Ganesh Misal MBBS
Dhananjay Muli M.Tech(Computer Science & Engg)
Balasaheb Mule BA
Ashwin Bhondave BE(IT)
BULDHANA
Anil Salok MBBS
Keertisudha Rajput MA(Psychology), BHMS
Nikita Rajput BAMS
CHANDRAPUR
Raju Bhadke D.Ed, BCS
Rahul Fating MBBS
Priyadarsh Ture MBBS
DHULE
Pawankumar Patil BAMS
Ujjawala More BAMS
Hemant Shewale D.Ed.
GADCHIROLI
Gopal Mahajan BA(English Literature)
Mukta Gundi B.Physiotherapy
Najuk Jaale HSC
Anand Bang MBBS, MPH
Amrut Bang BE(Computer Engg)
Priya Ture MBBS
Yogesh Sherekar BA, B.Ed.
JALGAON
Himanshu Dongre MSc(Computers)
Tushar Baviskar BE(Computers)
Archana Patil BAMS, MD
Ketan Sonar LLB
Amol Patil MA, M.Ed.
Sandeep Deore MA(History)
JALANA
Abhishek Zanwar MBBS
Sagar Joshi BE(Electronics)
Atul Gaikwad BE(IT)
KOLHAPUR
Archis Sabnis BE(Mechanical)
Nilaj Rukadikar BE(Instrumentation)
Kamalakar Powar BE(Electronics)
Shreeram Mohite MA(Marathi), Ph.D.
Pramod Patil MBBS
LATUR 
Vedvyas More BAMS,BA
Vaibhav Chakurkar MBBS
Ganesh Birajdar BA
Nilambari Hajare BE(E&TC)
MUMBAI
Siddhesh Tawade BAMS, MD
Charuta Gokhale BSc(Microbiology), MSc(Health Science)
Rohit Paranjpe BE(Chemical)
Kshitija Lokhande BE(Electrical)
Rohan Patil BE(Computers)
Tausif Bashir B.Tech(Chemical)
Neeraja Nehete B.Tech(Biotechnology)
Jayprad Desai BE(Computers), MFA(Film Making)
Utkarsha Rupwate MSW
Sunil Mekale MSW
Mehul Jadhav BA
Ujwala Khilare BA
Nilesh Mohite MBBS 
Raosaheb Khandare MBBS
Snigdha Prabhudesai B.Tech(E&TC)
Ankush pawar MBBS
Shailaja Tiwale BSc(IT)
Sonali Kagne MBBS
Vishal Vispute M.Tech.
Archana Mane BE (Mech) M.Tech.
Rucha Dalvi MBBS
Kedar Joshi M.Tech.
NAGPUR
Sajal Kulkarni BSc(Biotechnology)
Pranjali Sonule BE(Computers)
Sachin Rangari BA
Pratik Sonule BSc
Sonam Langade D.Pharmacy
Pratibha Atram BAMS
Sonal Vaidya BAMS
Anu Singh BAMS
Ketan Ingle MBBS
Rahul Modak BE(Civil)
NANDURBAR
Rajas Patel MBBS
Vishal Agrawal BAMS, MD
Sachin Tiwale B.Tech(Chemical)
NASHIK
Sagar Atre B.Pharmacy
Vaibhav Agavane MBBS
Vishal Patil BE
Sukhada Lodha BA, MBA
Anita Pagare BA, MSW
Mukta Navarekar BA
Sakhi Nitin Anita HSC
Dineshri Rajbhoj BE, ME(Structures)
Chaitanya Atre B.Com.
Osmanabad
Satish Kadam BA(Geography)
Sheetal Ranmale BSc
Sunil Pawar MBBS
PARBHANI
Ajay Pathrikar HSC
Eknath Kulkarni Diploma(Surface Cutting Tech.)
PUNE
Sanat Ganu BE(E&TC)
Yatin Diwakar MSc(Biotechnology)
Devavrat Sabnis BE(E&TC)
Gayatri Saraf BE, MBA
Anand Teke B.Tech(Mechanical)
Priyadarshan Sahasrabuddhe M.Tech(Mechanical)
Amruta Pradhan B.Arch,M.Tech(Environmental Planning)
Hrishikesh Gaikwad LLB
Abhijeet Safai BAMS
Mayuresh Bhoskar BAMS
Neeraja Bapat BAMS
Ashwini Mahajan BAMS
Prayag Shethia BAMS
Simantini Jagdale BAMS
Aditi Mehandaley BDS
Gayatri Karandikar B.Physiotherapy
Abhijeet Mhaske BA(History), MBA
Swarmugdha Bhagwat BA(Sanskrit)
Soonruta Kothadia BA(Sociology)
Tejal Padhye BA(Economics)
Mukta Paranjape BA(Psychology)
Mithila Naiknimbalkar BA(Marathi)
Prajakta Inamdar MA(Marathi)
Shankar More M.Com
Prayaga Hoge B.Com
Anuradha Pande B.Com
Shrishail Birajdar HSC
Jyoti Ghogare HSC
Ganesh Phule HSC
Shaik Atikh Rashid BSc(Agriculture)
Digvijay Thorat BSc(Physics), Diploma(Film Production)
Pritam Potdar BA(Psy)
Prasad Sandbhor SE(Electronics)
Ashwini Deshpande BAMS
Sareeka Gaikwad BSc(Nursing)
Reshma Lingayat HSC
Lahukumar Raut BA
Yogesh Hiraman Mahale MA
Avadhoot Dongare MA, MCJ
Mukta Patil BA
Swapnil Hingmire BE(Comp)
Tanmay Joshi BA
RAIGAD
Vaibhav Dhere BAMS
Swapnil Patil BSW
Seema Ravandale B.Tech.
SANGLI
Sayali Kulkarni BE
Kalidas Dhage MBBS
Yogesh Funde MBBS
Giri Pandurang Mohangir MBBS
Mukund Jadhav MBBS
Priyanka Magdum BE(IT)
SATARA
Siddharth Prabhune BSc(Photography)
Sayali Tamane BE(E&TC)
Harshal Shewale BE(IT)
Namrata Padalkar BAMS
SINDHUDURG
Kapil Gurav HSC, Pourohitya
Mohammad Hasak Shaik BA
SOLAPUR
Kalyan Tanksale M.Tech(Technology & Development)
Anwar Sahib BE(Computer Engg)
Nikhil Ket BE(IT)
Trupti Kalyanshetti BAMS
Ranjeet Londhe MA
Dhanashree Bagal MBBS
Neha Kale MBBS
Purva Joshi TE (E&TC)
SURAT
Tejaswini Kulkarni BA(Economics)
THANE  
Shweta Kulkarni BE(IT)
Ajinkya Kale MBBS
Mandar Karambelkar MBBS
Amita Pawar BA
Piyush Garud BSc(Physics)
Amit Nagare BAMS
WARDHA
Aditya Farsole BSc(Biotechnology)
Esha Ghotkar BE
Bhushan Ingole BE(Mech)
Shweta Thakare BE
WASHIM
Amit Raut 'Pant' BSc(Maths), LLB
Asawari Vairagkar BE (Instru) MA(Social Entrpreneurship)
YAVATMAL
Sachin Jadhao MBBS
Shrikant Dalal MBBS
Jayshri Kalantri LLB
Santosh Gawale MA,MCJ
Mangesh Narwade MBBS
USA
Sumeet Kataria BE(E&TC), MS
Janaka Lagoo MD

 


News and Events

Photo Gallery

Media Coverage

How can I contribute?

NIRMAN Film

NIRMAN Quotes

 
 

Copyright 2014 Maharashtra Knowledge Corporation Ltd. All Rights Reserved.